Dressage Results

Unaffiliated Dressage 27TH January 19

Liz Mason

Class 1 – Intro B

No. Time Rider Horse Section Score % Place
012 9.00 Rebecca Wagstaff Shylo s      
027 9.05 Toni Field Lucy S 143.0 62.17 6
028 9.11 Terri Jones The pocket Rocket s 137.0 59.57  
002 9.16            
003 9.22 Jackie Moule Molly s 155.5 67.61 2
029 9.34 Elouise jenkison Anges Dream J 139 60.43 4
030 9.40 Becky Smith Bonnie s 157 68.26 1
    Olwyn Moore Lottie s 134 58.26  
BREAK        
049 9.55 Lily Crompton Ariette J 145 63.04 3
007 10.00 Linda Nunn Lynard Milan s 138 60  
011 10.06 Savanna Caulton Prince Charming J 152.0 66.09 2
019 10.12 Emma Jackson Keljan Kruz s 140 60.87  
024 10.18 Emma Berry Ballylee Nightcruiser j 164 71.30 1
015 10.24 Sarah Blagden Ronnie s 144 62.61 4
032 10.30 Sue Lewis Caramelia s 151.5 65.87 3
    Rachel McKeown Oosacre Arianne s 143 62.17 5
038 10.36 melanie newell Mr Darcy s 131 56.96  
050 10.47 Lily Crompton Libby J H/C    

BREAK

Class 2 – Intro c

No. Time Rider Horse Section Score % Place
002 11.03 Rachel McKeown Oosacre Arianne s 146.5 63.7  
003 11.09 Jackie Moule Molly s 147.5 64.13  
032 11.20 Sue Lewis Caramelia s 158 68.70 2
038 11.25 melanie newell Mr Darcy s 143 62.17  
018 11.36 Isla Owen Groversdale Freddie s 150 65.22 4
027 11.42 Jessica Lear Princess Grozilles s 153.5 66.74 3
    Siobhan Nunn Lynard Milan s 154 66.96  
037 11.47 Lydia Pearson Halite s 160 69.57 1
040 11.52 Maxine Evans  Smart Da Vinci s      

BREAK

Class 3 – Prelim 18 Alison Page

No. Time Rider Horse Section Score % Place
033 12.07 Bev Parkes Sydney s 160 61.54  
004 12.14 Lisa Madden Colorkade on a mission s 164 63.08  
011 12.20 Savanna Caulton Prince Charming J 169.5 65.19  
006 12.27  Naomi smitten Dolly Day Dream s      
008 12.34 Siobhan Nunn Lynard Milan s      
018 12.41 Isla Owen Groversdale Freddie s 175 67.31 5
027 12.47 Jessica Lear Princess Grozilles s 162 62.31  
037 12.53 Lydia Pearson Halite s 166.5 64.04  
040 1.00 Maxine Evans  Smart Da Vinci s 149 57.31  
010 1.07 Tamara Collis Leah s 188 72.31 3
BREAK      
020 1.24 Jo Cooke Gift s 149 57.31  
021 1.31 Chris Gwilliam Casey s 153.5 59.04  
014 1.37 Jessica Lowe Paddy s 170 65.38  
021 1.43 Marilyn Bagnall Ted s      
022 1.49 Laura Moore Heat Storm s 156 60.0  
023 1.56 Charlotte Davies Aloxe Corton s 184.5 70.96 4
019 2.03 Jayne Money Portia s      
016 2.10 Tracey Crane Henry s 192 73.85 1
017 2.16 wendy mcgarry Hugo s 192 73.85 2
034 2.22 Emily Duke Brandstyle Mr Mister J 180 69.23 1
BREAK      
035 2.40 Elisha Duke Hilin Toredor J 163 62.69 3
039 2.47 Esme Lambeth Rotherwood Pavarotti J 177 68.07 2
042 2.53 Catherine Wooldridge Sonara s 174 66.92 6
044 3.00 KATIE HEATHCOTE DISCO DIVA. J 149.5 57.5 4
045 3.07 LISA HEATHCOTE. CELYNFACH TAMSIN. s 171 65.77  
046 3.14 Julie Brooks Minnie s 169.5 65.19  
048 3.21 Julie Boston-Derry

 

Finley s      

 

ARENA CHANGE

 

 

 

Class 5 – P19

No. Time Rider Horse Section Score % Place
019 3.40 Jayne Money Portia s      
036 3.47 Sam Bell Mr Chips s 150 62.5 4
047 3.54 Fiona Southwell Royal Whisper s 161.5 67.29 2
001 4.00 Emma Kendal Magical Mystery s 148 61.67 5
031 4.07 Sarah Harrison Max   160 66.67 3
005 4.14 Lisa Madden Nettle s 169.5 70.63 1